REGENERSIS (GERMANY) LTD

Company number 03883888

Registered office address
Ctdi Ltd Featherstone Road, Wolverton Mill, Milton Keynes, United Kingdom, MK12 5TH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 November 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 November 2020
due by 6 January 2021

Last statement dated 25 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CRC GLOBAL LIMITED 10 Dec 1999 - 06 Jun 2008
COLESLAW 449 LIMITED 25 Nov 1999 - 10 Dec 1999