AON UK TRUSTEES LIMITED

Company number 03881169

Registered office address
The Aon Centre The Leadenhall Building, 122 Leadenhall Street, London, EC3V 4AN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 November 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 December 2020
due by 5 January 2021

Last statement dated 22 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
DE FACTO 807 LIMITED 22 Nov 1999 - 10 Feb 2000