SKY NEW MEDIA VENTURES LIMITED

Company number 03879726

Registered office address
Grant Way, Isleworth, Middlesex, TW7 5QD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 November 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 September 2020
due by 27 September 2020

Last statement dated 13 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SKY NEW MEDIA VENTURES PLC 01 Feb 2000 - 19 Aug 2003
CASTLEVILLE PLC 18 Nov 1999 - 01 Feb 2000