ODEON CINEMAS HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 03878148

Registered office address
C/O Shoosmiths Llp, 100 Avebury Boulevard, Milton Keynes, United Kingdom, MK9 1FH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 November 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 November 2020
due by 28 December 2020

Last statement dated 16 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
REAMACE LIMITED 16 Nov 1999 - 25 Feb 2000