WHCC2 LIMITED

Company number 03877206

Registered office address
Warren House, Warren Road, Kingston Upon Thames, Surrey, KT2 7HY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 November 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 November 2020
due by 27 December 2020

Last statement dated 15 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
WARREN HOUSE CONFERENCE CENTRE LIMITED 28 Mar 2000 - 14 Apr 2008
LE ROI PROPERTIES LIMITED 15 Nov 1999 - 28 Mar 2000