BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

QUADRANT CENTRE BRIGHTON LIMITED

Company number 03874589

Registered office address
Baker Tilly Restructuring & Recovery, 25 Farringdon Street, London, EC4 4AB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
27 June 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 November 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
WILDMOOR (BRIGHTON) LIMITED 26 Nov 1999 - 21 Feb 2012
TRIMATCH LIMITED 10 Nov 1999 - 26 Nov 1999