BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

THORNCLIFFE COMMUNICATIONS LTD

Company number 03870349

Registered office address
The Royal Doulton Building, 107 Southbank House Black Prince Road, Albert Embankment, London, England, SE1 7SJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 October 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2018
due by 31 December 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 October 2017
due by 11 November 2017

Last statement dated 28 October 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70210 - Public relations and communications activities
Previous company names
Name Period
INDIGO PUBLIC AFFAIRS LTD 23 Jan 2006 - 18 Nov 2014
INDIGO (PA) LTD 28 Oct 1999 - 23 Jan 2006