NASGP - NATIONAL ASSOCIATION OF SESSIONAL GPS

Company number 03861212

Registered office address
Amelia House, Crescent Road, Worthing, West Sussex, England, BN11 1QR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
19 October 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2020
due by 31 October 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 October 2019
due by 2 November 2019

Last statement dated 19 October 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 94990 - Activities of other membership organisations not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
NANP - NATIONAL ASSOCIATION OF NON-PRINCIPALS 19 Oct 1999 - 19 May 2004