PINNACLE PROPERTY DEVELOPMENTS (SOUTHWARK) LIMITED

Company number 03853057

Registered office address
One, Gloucester Place, Brighton, BN1 4AA
Company status
Active — Active proposal to strike off
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 October 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 October 2020
due by 15 November 2020

Last statement dated 4 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
ASHDALE PROPERTIES LIMITED 04 Oct 1999 - 24 May 2000