INFINITY ONLINE LTD

Company number 03850501

Registered office address
Garlands House, Bourn Road, West Bergholt, Colchester, Essex, CO6 3EL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 September 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 March 2020
due by 28 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 28 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 February 2021
due by 8 April 2021

Last statement dated 25 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 58190 - Other publishing activities
  • 63120 - Web portals
Previous company names
Name Period
GO BROADBAND LTD 23 Feb 2007 - 30 Oct 2012
OLIVER INCORPORATED (UK) LIMITED 29 Sep 1999 - 23 Feb 2007