CHESHIRE COMPANIONS LIMITED

Company number 03835956

Registered office address
3 Grove Road, Wrexham, LL11 1DY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 February 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 September 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
FOUNTAIN STREET FORMATIONS (60) LIMITED 03 Sep 1999 - 22 Feb 2000