ALCOBENDAS ENTRUST LIMITED

Company number 03835752

Registered office address
1020 Eskdale Road, Winnersh, Wokingham, RG41 5TS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 April 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 September 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PRECIS (1816) LIMITED 03 Sep 1999 - 21 Dec 1999