CONCEPT VENUES LIMITED

Company number 03831969

Registered office address
20 Warwick Street, London, England, W1B 5NF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 August 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 December 2020
due by 28 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 September 2021
due by 22 September 2021

Last statement dated 8 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
  • 56210 - Event catering activities
  • 56302 - Public houses and bars
  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
WINE LIMITED 26 Aug 1999 - 18 Mar 2005