FREIGHTLINER HEAVY HAUL LIMITED

Company number 03831229

Registered office address
3rd Floor 90 Whitfield Street, Fitzrovia, London, United Kingdom, W1T 4EZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 August 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 August 2020
due by 8 September 2020

Last statement dated 25 August 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 49200 - Freight rail transport
Previous company names
Name Period
IDO MEDICAL SERVICES LIMITED 25 Aug 1999 - 25 Jan 2000