TAYLOR WESSING PROCESS SERVICE LIMITED

Company number 03825041

Registered office address
5 New Street Square, London, EC4A 3TW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 August 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 August 2020
due by 24 September 2020

Last statement dated 13 August 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
TJG PROCESS SERVICE LIMITED 22 Sep 1999 - 02 Sep 2002
LAW 2001 LIMITED 13 Aug 1999 - 22 Sep 1999