2 TRAVEL GROUP PLC

Company number 03823139

Registered office address
55 Baker Street, London, W1U 7EU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
21 October 2017
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
10 August 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2003

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 6023 - Other passenger land transport
Previous company names
Name Period
2 TRAVEL COACHES LIMITED 12 Apr 2000 - 13 Jan 2003
FILBUK 583 LIMITED 10 Aug 1999 - 12 Apr 2000