GR (GREENOCK) LIMITED

Company number 03822757

Registered office address
15 Hockley Court, Stratford Road, Hockley Heath Solihull, West Midlands, B94 6NW
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
16 January 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 August 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
TCS (GREENOCK) LIMITED 05 Aug 1999 - 01 Mar 2004