JAMIE OLIVER LIMITED

Company number 03822122

Registered office address
Benwell House, 15-21 Benwell Road, London, England, N7 7BL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 August 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 August 2020
due by 23 August 2020

Last statement dated 9 August 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 90030 - Artistic creation
Previous company names
Name Period
SWEET AS CANDY LIMITED 02 Oct 2000 - 01 Oct 2007
JAMIE OLIVER LIMITED 09 Aug 1999 - 02 Oct 2000