RESOURCE PARTNERS SPV LIMITED

Company number 03817443

Registered office address
Lutea House Warley Hill Business Park, The Drive, Great Warley, Brentwood, Essex, CM13 3BE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 July 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 August 2020
due by 17 September 2020

Last statement dated 6 August 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MERCHANT SPV II LIMITED 07 Feb 2000 - 18 Jan 2008
MERCHANT SPV LIMITED 25 Aug 1999 - 07 Feb 2000
PONDMIST LIMITED 30 Jul 1999 - 25 Aug 1999