GILBRAN (PORTSMOUTH) LIMITED

Company number 03815232

Registered office address
73 Cornhill, London, EC3V 3QQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
16 February 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 July 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 30 June 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
GILBRAN INVESTMENTS (PORTSMOUTH) LIMITED 23 Jul 1999 - 20 Dec 2000