BOVILL LIMITED

Company number 03815134

Registered office address
82 Blackfriars Road, London, England, SE1 8HA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 July 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2019
due by 31 July 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 July 2020
due by 2 August 2020

Last statement dated 19 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BOVILL GUNN LIMITED 28 Jul 1999 - 11 Dec 2000