DE LA RUE QUEST LIMITED

Company number 03804638

Registered office address
72 London Road, St Albans, Hertfordshire, AL1 1NS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
4 June 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 July 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 March 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 1 August 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PRECIS (1777) LIMITED 09 Jul 1999 - 02 Dec 1999