THURNHAM VACATION CLUB MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 03804564

Registered office address
Citrus House, Caton Road, Lancaster, Lancashire, LA1 3UA
Company status
Converted / Closed
Closed on
11 March 2013
Company type
Converted/closed company
Incorporated on
9 July 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2011

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 9 July 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
MACH-ONE LOGISTIC'S (BRADFORD) LIMITED 09 Jul 1999 - 01 Nov 2001