MONDIAL NOMINEES LIMITED

Company number 03799598

Registered office address
Birchin Court, 20 Birchin Lane, London, EC3V 9DJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 July 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 July 2020
due by 15 July 2020

Last statement dated 1 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ANGLEGIFT LIMITED 01 Jul 1999 - 07 May 2009