STADIUM (FFORESTFACH NO. 2) LIMITED

Company number 03798947

Registered office address
Welton Grange, Welton, Brough East Yorkshire, HU15 1NB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 January 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 July 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 1 July 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
STADIUM (FFORESTFACH) LIMITED 13 Jul 1999 - 05 Sep 2001
INHOCO 955 LIMITED 01 Jul 1999 - 13 Jul 1999