SCOTO LIMITED

Company number 03795345

Registered office address
C/O Stagecoach Services Limited One Stockport Exchange, 20 Railway Road, Stockport, United Kingdom, SK1 3SW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 June 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 27 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 June 2021
due by 28 June 2021

Last statement dated 14 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
SUS 2 LIMITED 22 Jul 1999 - 10 Oct 2000
PRECIS (1768) LIMITED 24 Jun 1999 - 22 Jul 1999