GVC NOMINEE LIMITED

Company number 03793948

Registered office address
Citrus House, Caton Road, Lancaster, Lancashire, LA1 3UA
Company status
Converted / Closed
Closed on
11 March 2013
Company type
Converted/closed company
Incorporated on
23 June 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2011

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 23 June 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
MAWLAW 444 LIMITED 23 Jun 1999 - 09 Jul 1999