VIRGLEASE (3) LIMITED

Company number 03791307

Registered office address
Company Secretariat - The Vhq, Fleming Way, Crawley, West Sussex, United Kingdom, RH10 9DF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 June 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 July 2021
due by 15 July 2021

Last statement dated 1 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MAYFLY UK LIMITED 14 Jun 1999 - 15 Aug 2000