BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

MALHERBIE COURT (MANAGEMENT) LIMITED

Company number 03789328

Registered office address
Malherbie Court Management, Cricket House Malherbie Court, Knowle St Giles, Chard, Somerset, TA20 4AZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
14 June 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2019
due by 31 March 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 June 2019
due by 4 July 2019

Last statement dated 20 June 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
CONCEPTHAVEN PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED 14 Jun 1999 - 20 Jan 2000