CARILLION TRUSTEES LIMITED

Company number 03783012

Registered office address
Crown House, Birch Street, Wolverhampton, United Kingdom, WV1 4JX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
5 March 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 June 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
CARILLION UK LIMITED 30 Jul 1999 - 15 Sep 2000
CARILLION CONSTRUCTION LIMITED 01 Jun 1999 - 30 Jul 1999