BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

ELEXON LIMITED

Company number 03782949

Registered office address
4th Floor 350 Euston Road, London, NW1 3AW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 June 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2018
due by 31 December 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 June 2018
due by 18 June 2018

Last statement dated 4 June 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BSCC LIMITED 13 Jul 1999 - 31 May 2000
INTERCEDE 1442 LIMITED 04 Jun 1999 - 13 Jul 1999