ISOFT OVERSEAS HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 03782295

Registered office address
Royal Pavilion, Wellesley Road, Aldershot, Hampshire, United Kingdom, GU11 1PZ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
30 December 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 May 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 6 July 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ISOFT.COM PLC 28 May 1999 - 06 Apr 2000