ROYAL ARCH MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 03780165

Registered office address
Royal London House, 35 Paradise Street, Birmingham, England, B1 2AJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
1 June 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 April 2021
due by 6 May 2021

Last statement dated 22 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
POSTBOX MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED 27 Jul 1999 - 28 Aug 2007
MAILBOX MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED 01 Jun 1999 - 27 Jul 1999