YELLOW NOTE LIMITED

Company number 03779729

Registered office address
The Old Library, The Drive, Sevenoaks, Kent, TN13 3AB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 May 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2019
due by 30 November 2020

Last accounts made up to 29 November 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 May 2021
due by 11 June 2021

Last statement dated 28 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
SEIONT MANOR HOTEL LIMITED 03 Aug 1999 - 09 Dec 2016
FASTEXCEPT LIMITED 28 May 1999 - 03 Aug 1999