IDEMIA UK PROPERTY LIMITED

Company number 03773524

Registered office address
Alexandra Way, Ashchurch Business Centre, Tewkesbury, Gloucestershire, GL20 8GA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 May 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 May 2021
due by 2 June 2021

Last statement dated 19 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
OBERTHUR TECHNOLOGIES UK PROPERTY LIMITED 10 Dec 2008 - 13 Apr 2018
OBERTHUR CARD SYSTEMS PROPERTY LIMITED 04 Oct 1999 - 10 Dec 2008
DE LA RUE PROPERTY LIMITED 17 Jun 1999 - 04 Oct 1999
PRECIS (1744) LIMITED 19 May 1999 - 17 Jun 1999