MAC XPRESS LIMITED

Company number 03763405

Registered office address
C/O Robert Day And Company Limited Theold Library The Walk, Winslow, Buckingham, MK18 3AJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 June 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 April 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 50200 - Sea and coastal freight water transport
  • 51210 - Freight air transport
  • 52242 - Cargo handling for air transport activities
Previous company names
Name Period
MAC 2 LIMITED 28 Apr 1999 - 27 Sep 2000