BRIT UNDERWRITING HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 03754997

Registered office address
Bridge House, London Bridge, London, United Kingdom, SE1 9QR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 February 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 April 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 1 September 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
HCG HOTEL LIMITED 27 Jul 1999 - 22 Dec 2009
HCG GOLF LIMITED 23 Jun 1999 - 27 Jul 1999
IBIS (490) LIMITED 20 Apr 1999 - 23 Jun 1999