BUXTON HOMES (SOUTHWARK) LIMITED

Company number 03751909

Registered office address
8 Gleneagles Court, Brighton Road, Crawley, West Sussex, RH10 6AD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 April 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 April 2021
due by 28 April 2021

Last statement dated 14 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
HOXFIELD LIMITED 14 Apr 1999 - 12 May 1999