WBA FOOTBALL DEVELOPMENT LIMITED

Company number 03748777

Registered office address
The Hawthorns, West Bromwich, West Midlands, B71 4LF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 April 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 April 2021
due by 22 April 2021

Last statement dated 8 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93130 - Fitness facilities
Previous company names
Name Period
WBA FOOTBALL DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED 10 Jul 2000 - 31 Jul 2000
ALIMPOST LIMITED 08 Apr 1999 - 10 Jul 2000