GCP NOMINEES LIMITED

Company number 03744679

Registered office address
88 Wood Street, London, EC2V 7RS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
28 November 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 March 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 23 July 2009

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 31 March 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7020 - Letting of own property
Previous company names
Name Period
M M & S (2538) LIMITED 31 Mar 1999 - 05 Oct 1999