MARTINEAU (GP) LIMITED

Company number 03744372

Registered office address
5 Strand, London, WC2N 5AF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 February 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 March 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 31 March 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
SHELFCO (NO.1636) LIMITED 31 Mar 1999 - 06 May 1999