CHASE DE VERE CONSULTING LIMITED

Company number 03742521

Registered office address
Lynsey Lane, 6th Floor, 8 Exchange Quay, Salford Quays, Manchester, England, M5 3EJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 March 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 April 2020
due by 16 April 2020

Last statement dated 2 April 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
AWD CHASE DE VERE CONSULTING LIMITED 03 Jul 2006 - 01 May 2013
AWD CONSULTANCY LIMITED 28 Sep 2004 - 03 Jul 2006
THOMSON'S BENEFIT CONSULTANTS LIMITED 11 Jun 2001 - 28 Sep 2004
POINTON CONSULTANCY LIMITED 29 Mar 1999 - 11 Jun 2001