BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

FULCRUM IT SERVICES LTD

Company number 03741699

Registered office address
The Old Truman Brewery, 91 Brick Lane, London, E1 6QL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 March 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2017
due by 31 December 2017

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 March 2018
due by 9 April 2018

Last statement dated 26 March 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
BEN'S IT SOLUTIONS LIMITED 22 Sep 1999 - 11 Jul 2003
256 LIMITED 26 Mar 1999 - 22 Sep 1999