FRAMLINGTON SECOND DUAL TRUST PLC

Company number 03739055

Registered office address
Kpmg Llp 15 Canada Square, Canary Wharf, London, E14 5GL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
18 February 2020
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
24 March 1999

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 6523 - Other financial intermediation
Previous company names
Name Period
RETAINWIN PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY 24 Mar 1999 - 03 Jun 1999