WOODHAM HOUSE LIMITED

Company number 03720217

Registered office address
2 Villiers Court Upper Mulgrave Road, Cheam, Sutton, Surrey, England, SM2 7AJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 February 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 April 2020
due by 26 April 2020

Last statement dated 12 April 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
TANTE MARIE LIMITED 27 May 2002 - 03 Apr 2008
TANTE MARIE SCHOOL OF COOKERY LIMITED 05 May 1999 - 27 May 2002
BLACKBERRY ENTERPRISES LIMITED 17 Mar 1999 - 05 May 1999
REFAL 550 LIMITED 25 Feb 1999 - 17 Mar 1999