PERENCO RANG DONG LIMITED

Company number 03716310

Registered office address
8 Hanover Square, London, England, W1S 1HQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 February 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 October 2020
due by 11 December 2020

Last statement dated 30 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 06100 - Extraction of crude petroleum
Previous company names
Name Period
CONOCOPHILLIPS (U.K.) GAMA LIMITED 21 Nov 2002 - 22 Feb 2013
CONOCO (U.K.) GAMA LIMITED 17 Mar 1999 - 21 Nov 2002
LIQUENT LIMITED 19 Feb 1999 - 17 Mar 1999