MARSH FINANCE & COMMERCIAL LIMITED

Company number 03715914

Registered office address
Crossfield Mill, Crawford Street, Rochdale, England, OL16 5RS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 February 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2019
due by 30 June 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 February 2020
due by 14 March 2020

Last statement dated 28 February 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64929 - Other credit granting not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
COUNTMETAL LIMITED 19 Feb 1999 - 26 May 1999