SPRING FINANCE LIMITED

Company number 03709012

Registered office address
Kinetic Business Centre The Kinetic Centre, Theobald Street, Borehamwood, Hertfordshire, WD6 4PJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 February 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 March 2021
due by 12 April 2021

Last statement dated 1 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64921 - Credit granting by non-deposit taking finance houses and other specialist consumer credit grantors
Previous company names
Name Period
CHEVAL FINANCE LIMITED 05 Feb 1999 - 15 Sep 2011