ARMITAGE TRUSTEES LIMITED

Company number 03708572

Registered office address
Armitage House Private Road 3, Colwick Industrial Estate, Nottingham, NG4 2BA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 February 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2020
due by 28 February 2021

Last accounts made up to 2 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 February 2021
due by 18 February 2021

Last statement dated 4 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
COGBOOK LIMITED 04 Feb 1999 - 28 Oct 1999