BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

VICTORIA MILL MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 03707816

Registered office address
Management Suite, Allerton Manor Golf Club Allerton Road, Mossley Hill, Liverpool, England, L18 3JT
Company status
Active — Active proposal to strike off
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 February 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2018
due by 31 December 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 4 February 2018
due by 18 February 2018

Last statement dated 4 February 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
SPEEDQUEST (NORTHENDEN) LIMITED 20 Jul 2000 - 15 Jan 2009
SEBEL HOUSE NORTHENDEN LIMITED 15 Mar 1999 - 20 Jul 2000
CLEARAMBER LIMITED 04 Feb 1999 - 15 Mar 1999